Follow Us

Lucknow Falcons VS Meerut Mavericks

Final
109/1016.0 Overs
VS
203/720.0 Overs

Sep, Sun 6 · 7:12 pm IST

Team Meerut Mavericks Won By 94 Run.

Lucknow Falcons

Overs (16.0)109/10
BattingRBM4s6sSR
Mohammad Saifc Rinku Singh b Vishal Chaudhary1012—1083.30
Himanshu Singhc (wk) Akshay Dubey b Vijay Kumar57—1071.40
Aaradhya Yadav †c (Sub) Kunal Yadav b Karan Chaudhary56—1083.30
Ajeet VermaRun out (Divyansh RajputYash Garg)3924—42162.50
Akshu Bajwac Rinku Singh b Vishal Chaudhary45—0080.00
Priyam Gargc Yash Garg b Vishal Chaudhary01—000.00
Kritagya Kumar Singhc Divyansh Rajput b Yash Garg2118—30116.70
Sameer Choudharyc Rituraj Sharma b Vishal Chaudhary63—01200.00
Vipraj Nigamc Rinku Singh b Zeeshan Ansari34—0075.00
Bhuvneshwar Kumar (c)Not Out58—0062.50
Abhinandan Singhb Zeeshan Ansari68—0175.00
Extras(w 4, lb 1)5
Yet to Bat:Krishn Kumar Saroj
BowlingOMRWEconDots
Karan Chaudhary2.001115.500
Vijay Kumar2.001417.000
Kartik Tyagi1.00909.000
Yash Garg3.0038112.700
Vishal Chaudhary4.002446.000
Zeeshan Ansari4.001223.000

*Official scoring partner